Kenwood kMix Sl lack - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Black (KMX751ABK)

Kenwood kMix Sleek Black Stand Mixer KMX751ABK

Save on used deals -36 %
Used Offers from £146.99

Kenwood kMix Sl lack - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Black (KMX751ABK)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Sl lack - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Black (KMX751ABK)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Sl lack - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Black (KMX751ABK)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Sl lack - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Black (KMX751ABK)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£229.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer with Stainless Steel Bowl in Black - KMX751ABK

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer with Stainless Steel Bowl - Black - KMX751ABK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
GBP 229.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

KENWOOD kMix KMX751ABK Stand Mixer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£229.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kenwood kMix Sl lack Stand Mixer KMX751ABK

Unknown
£229.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood KMX751ABK kMix Food Mixer with Stand - Black

3 to 5 days
£230.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Kenwood kMix Sl lack - Stand Mixer for Easy Baking, 5L Stainless Steel Bowl, Planetary Mixing, Metal Body, Variable Speed Control, 3-Piece Patisserie Set & Splash Guard, 1000W, Black (KMX751ABK)

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL STAND MIXER FOR EVERYDAY BAKING: the 1000W motor handles everything from light whisking to heavy bread and pizza dough, delivering smooth, consistent results with less effort CONSISTENT RESULTS WITH PLANETARY MIXING: the planetary mixing action reaches every part of the bowl, ensuring ingredients are evenly combined for perfectly mixed batters, creams and doughs EASY, MESS-FREE CONTROL: variable speed control with gentle start gives you precision from the first turn, helping reduce splashes and making baking cleaner and more enjoyable READY TO BAKE STRAIGHT AWAY: includes a 5L stainless steel bowl, K-beater, whisk and dough hook, plus a splash guard with pouring chute for easy ingredient addition BAKE WITH STYLE: combine iconic kMix design with reliable stand mixer performance, adding timeless style to your kitchen while enjoying confident, enjoyable baking every day, Weight: 19.5329564132 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
£229.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk