Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer Pastel Pink KMX754PP

Kenwood Kmix Kitchen Machine Kmx754Pp - Pink One Colour

Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer Pastel Pink KMX754PP

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£225.98
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer - Pink | 1000W | 5L Bowl | KMX754PP | Brand New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
GBP 229.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenwood KMX754PP-MAX Stand Mixer Pastel Pink, 700059247

In stock
£239.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood KMX754PP-MAX Stand Mixer Pastel Pink, 700059247

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£241.98
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix KMX754.PP Stand Mixer with 5 Litre Bowl - Pastel Pink, Pink

3 to 12 days
£242.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood kMix KMX754.PP Stand Mixer with 5 Litre Bowl - Pastel Pink

Next Day
£242.00
Delivery from £19.99

Kenwood KMX754PP-MAX Stand Mixer Pastel Pink, 700059247

In stock
£260.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood KMX754PP-MAX Stand Mixer Pastel Pink, 700059247

In stock
£262.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood Stand Mixer, 1000W, 5L, Kmix, Pink

1-3 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer Pastel Pink KMX754PP

Cheapest offer

Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer KMX754PP with 5L Glass Bowl - Pastel Pink Add a splash of colour and professional performance to your kitchen with the Kenwood kMix Stand Mixer KMX754PP from the Editions range. Finished in a beautiful Pastel Pink with premium metal construction, this stylish stand mixer combines a powerful 1000W motor, a spacious 5L glass mixing bowl and precision speed control to help you achieve consistently outstanding baking results. Whether you're kneading artisan bread dough, whisking meringues, mixing cake batter or gently folding delicate ingredients, the kMix delivers the perfect balance of power, control and versatility. Designed for bakers who appreciate both exceptional performance and eye-catching design, it's a mixer you'll be proud to display on your worktop. Why Buy This Product? Powerful 1000W motor: Easily handles everything from light whisking to heavy bread dough. Large 5L glass bowl: Spacious, transparent and dishwasher safe for easy monitoring and cleanin
£225.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Similar products

Kenwood kMix Folding Tool
£25.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Robot Bowl Anti-Splash Lid Kenwood KMix
£28.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
De 'Longhi Kenwood Food Mixer K Beater for kMix Series Food Processors
£30.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood KW710653 Food Processor KMIX (99721-8755)
£30.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood KMix KMX750 KMX754 Steel Wire Whisk Cream Albums-Planetary
£31.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery