Kenwood Genuine Original Bowl Fits FP120/FP126/FP190/FP196

Kenwood KW711729 Original Bowl Fits FP120/FP126/FP190/FP196, Plastic

Kenwood Genuine Original Bowl Fits FP120/FP126/FP190/FP196

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Kenwood Genuine Original Bowl Fits FP120/FP126/FP190/FP196

In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

Bowl For Kenwood FP120, FP126, FP190, FP196 Series Food Processors Genuine Part

10-15 days
£15.69
Free Delivery

Kenwood Genuine Original Bowl Fits FP120/FP126/FP190/FP196

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Kenwood Genuine Original Bowl Fits FP120/FP126/FP190/FP196

Cheapest offer

Genuine original Kenwood bowl Fits Kenwood FP120, FP126, FP190, FP196 Made of tough durable clear plastic Commercial reference: KW711729 Easy to use, Weight: 0.5621787681 pounds, Manufacturer: Kenwood
£12.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk