Kenwood Multipro Compact All-in-1 Food Processor, Blender, Grey, FDP31.170GY

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Kenwood MultiPro Compact FDP31.170 GY Food Processor - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood MultiPro Compact FDP31.170GY Food Processor & Blender

Unknown
£69.00
Free Delivery

FDP31.170GY Food Processor with Blending Blade

in stock
£69.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kenwood FDP31.170GY food processor 800 W 2.1 L Grey

2-3 days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

Kenwood Compact Food Processor & Blender, 800W Multipro 2-In-1 , Grey

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

KENWOOD Compact Food Processor & Blender in Grey Kenwood Grey

3-5 working days
£84.99

Kenwood MultiPro KW3170 Grey 2 in 1 Food Processor and Blender - Size: 32.5 x 26 x 40.6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Kenwood 800W MultiPro 2-in-1 Compact Food Processor Blender - Grey

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kenwood FDM312SS MultiPro Compact Food Processor with Scales - Stainless Steel
£127.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
KENWOOD FPP210 Bowl Jam Jar 1,2Lt Multipro Compact FPP220 FPP230 Complete FPP2
£24.23
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KENWOOD FPM250 FPM265 FPM260 FPM270 Compact Multi-Pro Slicer Disc
£13.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kenwood - Drive shaft for Multipro Compact FPP210, FPP220, FPP230, FPP
£11.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Kenwood Multipro Compact All-in-1 Food Processor, Blender, Grey, FDP31.170GY

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly create everyday meals with the Kenwood Multipro Compact All-in-1 Food Processor and Blender (FDP31.170GY). This sleek grey appliance combines a powerful 800W motor with a versatile all-in-one design to handle all your food prep tasks, from chopping, slicing, and grating to mixing, kneading, and blending. Perfect for small kitchens, its compact footprint and innovative in-bowl storage for its five accessories keep counters and cabinets clutter-free.The 2.1L food processor bowl and 1.2L blender jug provide ample capacity for a wide range of recipes. Operation is simple with two speed levels and a pulse function, controlled via easy-to-read icons. The front-facing feed tube lets you add ingredients safely while processing. For quick and easy cleanup, the bowl, blender jug, and all accessories are dishwasher-safe. Built with stability and safety in mind, it features non-slip feet and a secure locking system, making it the ideal, low-maintenance partner for your culinary creati
£68.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.