KENZO L'EAU Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

KENZO Womens-fragrances LEAU-KENZOPureEau de Parfum Spray

KENZO L'EAU Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£37.35
£848.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

KENZO L’Eau Pure 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£44.24
Delivery from £7.50
KENZO L'EAU Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the purity and vitality of water, L'EAU KENZO PURE Eau de Parfum Spray presents itself as a clear and fresh fragrance composition. It opens with a sparkling combination of Italian mandarin and lemon. At the heart of the fragrance, an aquatic note of Aquozone® unfolds, which meets the gentle aroma of white lavender from Provence. The olfactory experience is rounded off by a base of warm musk and Australian sandalwood, which creates a subtle depth and leaves a pleasant scent trail. Designed as a unisex fragrance, the creation emphasises Kenzo Parfums' commitment to sustainability. The formulation consists of 91% ingredients of natural origin, while the minimalist bottle is made from 15% recycled glass and is reusable. Fresh, aquatic unisex fragrance Composition of citrus fruits, Aquozone®, lavender and sandalwood Formulated with 91% ingredients of natural origin Reusable bottle made from recycled glass
£37.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Dispenser type Spray
Suitable for Women
Type Liquid perfume
Volume 50 ml

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Flower By Kenzo Flower Ikebana Indigo Eau De Parfum 75ml
£53.06
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
KENZO Memori Collection Ciel Magnolia 75 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£56.73
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Kenzo Nuage Cerisier Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray
£37.14
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
KENZO Memori Collection Coeur Azuki 75 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£56.76
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
KENZO Women's fragrances Flower by Kenzo Eau de Parfum Spray refillable
£42.40
Compare 23 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99