KENZO L'EAU Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

KENZO L’Eau Pure 100ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

KENZO L'EAU Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£51.08
£580.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kenzo L'Eau Pure Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£56.18
Free Delivery

KENZO L’Eau Pure 100ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£60.10
Delivery from £7.50
KENZO L'EAU Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the purity and vitality of water, L'EAU KENZO PURE Eau de Parfum Spray presents itself as a clear and fresh fragrance composition. It opens with a sparkling combination of Italian mandarin and lemon. At the heart of the fragrance, an aquatic note of Aquozone® unfolds, which meets the gentle aroma of white lavender from Provence. The olfactory experience is rounded off by a base of warm musk and Australian sandalwood, which creates a subtle depth and leaves a pleasant scent trail. Designed as a unisex fragrance, the creation emphasises Kenzo Parfums' commitment to sustainability. The formulation consists of 91% ingredients of natural origin, while the minimalist bottle is made from 15% recycled glass and is reusable. Fresh, aquatic unisex fragrance Composition of citrus fruits, Aquozone®, lavender and sandalwood Formulated with 91% ingredients of natural origin Reusable bottle made from recycled glass
£51.08
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

KENZO Womens-fragrances LEAU-KENZOPureEau de Parfum Spray
£37.35
£848.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
KENZO Womens-fragrances LEAU-KENZOPureEau de Parfum Spray
£25.39
£961.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KENZO FLOWER BY Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml
£65.84
£1,755.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery