Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau De Parfum 40ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£38.90
Delivery from £2.95

Kenzo Flower by Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray (40ml, 75ml)

2-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau De Parfum 40ml

2-4 working days
£42.04
Delivery from £4.99

Kenzo Flower by Kenzo La Récolte Parisienne Eau de Parfum 40ml Spray

1-3 working days
£42.30
Delivery from £2.95

Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau de Parfum 40ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.80
Free Delivery

Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau de Parfum 40ml Womens Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.32
Free Delivery

Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau de Parfum 40ml Womens Perfume

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.32
Free Delivery

KENZO FLOWER BY Eau de Parfum Spray 40 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£45.37
£1,289.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau de Parfum 40ml Womens Fragrance Spray

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau De Parfum 40ml

Cheapest offer

Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau De Parfum captures the essence of a sunlit Parisian harvest, blending floral and fruity notes for a warm, inviting scent. Evoking leisurely strolls through vibrant gardens, it offers a fresh yet nostalgic aroma, perfect for any occasion. Embrace nature’s charm and Parisian elegance with this enchanting fragrance.
£38.90
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Dispenser type Spray
Suitable for Women
Type Liquid perfume
Volume 40 ml

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Kenzo La Recolte Parisienne Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her
£45.69
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flower La Recolte Parisienne by Kenzo for Women - 3 Pc Gift Set 2.5oz EDP Spray, 2.5oz Body Milk, 0.33oz EDP Spray (Mini)
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery