KENZO Womens-fragrances FLOWER-BY-KENZOIkebana SakuraEau de Parfum Spray

KENZO Women's fragrances Flower by Kenzo IkebanaEau de Parfum Spray

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £58.00

KENZO Womens-fragrances FLOWER-BY-KENZOIkebana SakuraEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£66.12
£881.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

KENZO FLOWER IKEBANA 75ML EDP SPRAY | FOR HER | NEW SEALED BOX | FREE P&P |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.45
Free Delivery

Flower By Kenzo Ikebana Sakura Eau De Parfum 75ml

3-5 days
£69.11
Delivery from £2.95

Kenzo Flower Ikebana Eau de Parfum 75 ml

2-6 working days
£69.18
Delivery from £4.99

Kenzo Flower Ikebana Eau De Parfum 75ml

2-3 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Kenzo Flower Ikebana Sakura Eau de Parfum 75ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Kenzo Flower By Ikebana 75ml Eau De Parfum Pink Woman

2 working day(s)
£77.99
Free Delivery

KENZO FLOWER BY KENZO Ikebana Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml

2-4 Days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Kenzo Flower Ikebana EDP 75 ml

2-7 days delivery
£117.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

KENZO Memori Collection Coeur Azuki 75 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£57.55
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
KENZO Memori Collection Encens Lumiere 75 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£57.06
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
KENZO Memori Collection Cèdre Secret 75 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£61.79
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
KENZO Womens-fragrances AQUAKENZO-POUR-FEMMEEau de Toilette Spray
£39.70
£794.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenzo Flower By Ikebana Indigo 75ml Eau De Parfum Blue Woman
£45.95
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
KENZO Womens-fragrances FLOWER-BY-KENZOIkebana SakuraEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The KENZO FLOWER BY KENZO Ikebana Eau de Parfum Spray is an olfactory homage to Kenzo Takada's love of flowers and the art of living. Inspired by the Japanese art of flower arranging, Ikebana, a floral-woody composition created by perfumers Alexandra Monet and Alberto Morillas unfolds. At the centre of the fragrance is a balance of three distinctive notes: It opens with the unique aroma of sobacha tea, followed by the delicate sakura cherry blossom, enhanced by Indian tuberose absolute. A warm base of Australian sandalwood, cedarwood and vetiver gives the fragrance a lasting depth. Made in France, the eau de parfum consists of around 90% ingredients of natural origin. The bottle, which is reminiscent of a Japanese kakemono, emphasises the brand's conscious approach through the use of recycled materials and a recyclable cap. A floral-woody fragrance inspired by the Japanese art of ikebana. Main notes of sobacha tea, sakura cherry blossom and Australian sandalwood. Consists of around 90%
£66.12
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk