Keokea Sunglasses - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£132.50
Delivery from £5.45

Maui Jim Keokea Polarized Sunglasses Clear Neutral Grey/CAT3

8-10 working days
£143.49
Delivery from £4.99

Maui Jim - Keokea Noir Brillant Gris Neutre MauiBrilliant - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£167.11
Delivery from £19.99

Maui Jim Unisex Sunglass Keokea - Frame color: Black Shiny, Lens color: Neutral Grey Polarized

in stock
£204.00

Maui Jim Unisex Keokea Sunglasses, Grey Keokea Black Gloss, M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£231.18
Delivery from £5.30

Maui Jim Unisex Keokea Sunglasses, Grey Keokea Black Gloss, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.41
Free Delivery

Maui Jim Unisex Keokea Sunglasses, Grey Keokea Black Gloss, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£257.70
Free Delivery
Keokea Sunglasses - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Maui Jim Keokea Sunglasses combine Maui Jim’s polarized lens technology with a lightweight aviator-inspired frame for clear - glare-free vision during outdoor activities. Key attributes: Black | Neutral grey | Polarized lenses | 100% UV protection | Maui Brilliant lens technology | Includes protective case and microfiber cloth | Full-rim construction for stability | Aviator silhouette | Full-rim frame | Square-influenced lens shape | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 55 mm | Composition & care: Wipe lenses with a microfiber cloth; store in the included case.
£132.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Keokea Aviator Sunglasses - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM
£196.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Keokea Sunglasses - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Brown - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM
£132.50
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45