Berghaus Kepler 9 Tent Footprint One Size

Kepler 9 Tent Footprint, BLK One Size

Berghaus Kepler 9 Tent Footprint One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£38.97
Delivery from £3.99

Berghaus Kepler 9 Tent Footprint With Steel Pegs And Carry Bag,camping Equipment

1-3 working days
£81.90
Free Delivery
Berghaus Kepler 9 Tent Footprint One Size

Cheapest offer

Kepler 9 Tent Footprint from Berghaus Includes carry bag - for easy transportation Includes steel roundwire pegs with reinforced pegging points Fire retardant Size: 718 x 621cm Material: 120g/m2 polyethylene Recommended activity - family camping Please note Carry Bag colours may vary from image shown as we sometimes transition our ranges from season to season - please be assured the product within is identical.
£38.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Berghaus Kepler 9 Nightfall Air Tent - Grey/Lgy, Grey One Size
£918.92
GBP 918.92 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Kepler 9 Tent Footprint with Steel Pegs and Carry Bag, Prolongs the Life of your Tent, Groundsheet Protector, Tent Accessories, Camping Equipment, Black, One Size
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berghaus Kepler 9 Tent Carpet One Size
£43.97
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99