Keplin Black Microwave Oven 800W, 20L Compact Small Countertop Digital Microwave with 5 Power Levels, 8 Auto Cook Menus, Touch Control, LED Display, Auto Defrost & 99 Minute Timer, 2 Year Warranty

Keplin Black Microwave Oven 800W, 20L Compact Small Countertop Digital Microwave with 5 Power Levels, 8 Auto Cook Menus, Touch Control, LED Display, Auto Defrost & 99 Minute Timer, 1 Year Warranty

Used Offers from

Keplin Black Microwave Oven 800W, 20L Compact Small Countertop Digital Microwave with 5 Power Levels, 8 Auto Cook Menus, Touch Control, LED Display, Auto Defrost & 99 Minute Timer, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Keplin 20L Microwave Oven, 800W - 5 Power Levels, 8 Auto Cook Menus in Black Keplin Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.99

Keplin Black Microwave Oven 800W, 20L Compact Small Countertop Digital Microwave with 5 Power Levels, 8 Auto Cook Menus, Touch Control, LED Display, Auto Defrost & 99 Minute Timer, 2 Year Warranty

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Keplin Black Microwave Oven 800W, 20L Compact Small Countertop Digital Microwave with 5 Power Levels, 8 Auto Cook Menus, Touch Control, LED Display, Auto Defrost & 99 Minute Timer, 2 Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

This 800W microwave oven delivers fast, reliable cooking, reheating and defrosting across 5 adjustable power levels for precise heat control every time. Whether you need a compact digital microwave for quick daily meals or a dependable 800w microwave for heavier cooking, the microwave 800w output ensures consistent, efficient results - making it an ideal everyday kitchen appliance. Whether you need a small microwave for a studio flat, a mini microwave for a compact kitchen, or a full-size compact microwave for family use, this 20L model covers all bases. Fitting standard 10.5-inch dinner plates, it is the perfect choice for buyers searching for small microwaves compact size that still delivers on capacity. Includes a removable dishwasher-safe glass turntable for effortless cleaning. This versatile auto cook microwave takes the guesswork out of meal prep with 8 preset programmes for meat, fish, pasta, pizza, vegetables, popcorn, potato and beverages. As a reliable countertop microwave, it delivers consistently cooked results at the touch of a button - no timers to set, no temperatures to guess, just perfectly cooked food every single time. As a trusted kitchen microwave, this microwave with auto defrost intelligently calculates the ideal defrost time based on food weight - saving time, reducing guesswork and preserving food quality. The precise 99-minute microwave timer puts you in full control of every cooking stage for safer, better-prepared meals from start to finish This premium black microwave oven features a mirror glass door, bright LED display and responsive touch membrane controls for a stylish countertop presence. The microwave black finish pairs beautifully with any kitchen decor, while the durable ABS and metal construction makes this black microwave as long-lasting and low-maintenance as it is attractive.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk