KEPLIN Ceramic Desk Heater 2000W - Electric Low Energy Consumption for Home & Work, Portable Plug in, Silent Fan, High Temperature, Halogen Powered (White, Fan Heater)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

KEPLIN Ceramic Desk Heater 2000W - Electric Low Energy Consumption for Home & Work, Portable Plug in, Silent Fan, High Temperature, Halogen Powered (White, Fan Heater)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.32
Free Delivery

KEPLIN Ceramic Desk Heater 2000W - Electric Low Energy Consumption for Home & Work, Portable Plug in, Silent Fan, High Temperature, Halogen Powered (White, Fan Heater)

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Keplin Ceramic Electric Fan Heater - White 2000W Low Energy Consumption Space Heater Mini Portable

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Keplin Ceramic Desk Heater, Low Energy Consumption & Mini Portable, Rectangle in White Keplin White

3-5 working days
£29.99

Similar products

Keplin Ceramic Desk Heater, Low Energy Consumption & Mini Portable, Rectangle in Black Keplin Black
£29.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
KEPLIN Ceramic Desk Heater 2000W - Electric Low Energy Consumption for Home & Work, Portable Plug in, Silent Fan, High Temperature, Halogen Powered (White, Fan Heater)

Cheapest offer

{ENERGY SAVING} - Keplin's energy-saving ceramic fan Heater uses advanced ceramic heating elements, providing faster and more efficient heating than traditional heaters. This electric heater is perfect for keeping you warm and saving you money on essentials this winter {ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE} - This 2000w portable heaters for home allows temperature adjustments to suit your needs with a simple knob turn. Choose the heat level that suits you and enjoy the warmth and comfort any time {ADVANCED SAFETY FEATURES} - Plug this silent heater into mains with advanced safety features built-in which switches off accordingly to the room temperature to prevent overheating {PORTABLE MINI HEATER} - Being small and powerful, this ceramic plug in heater can be taken and used wherever you need as long as there is a plug socket. A great small electric heater that can be placed on an office desk, kitchen table, bedside table, counter and more! If you need to warm yourself up quickly, this has you covered {QUIET & SAFE} - With a specially designed tip-over switch-off, Keplin always has your safety in mind. Stay warm with this ceramic fan heater without anxiety. In addition to this, the electric heaters for home produce minimal noise while distributing heat, Weight: 4.0124131684 pounds, Manufacturer: Keplin
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk