Keplin 40 oz / 1200 ml Insulated Travel Tumbler - Double Wall Stainless Steel Cup with Leak-Proof Lid, Thermal Flask Keeps Drinks Hot & Cold, Dishwasher Safe, Fits Car Cup Holders - Cream White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.79
Delivery from £4.49

Keplin 40 oz / 1200 ml Insulated Travel Tumbler - Double Wall Stainless Steel Cup with Leak-Proof Lid, Thermal Flask Keeps Drinks Hot & Cold, Dishwasher Safe, Fits Car Cup Holders - Cream White

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Keplin Tumbler 40 Oz With Handle, Stainless Steel, Cream White

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Keplin Tumbler 40 oz with Handle, Travel Mug, Thermal Flask with Straw & Lid in Cream Keplin Cream

3-5 working days
£11.99

Keplin 40 oz / 1200 ml Insulated Travel Tumbler - Double Wall Stainless Steel Cup with Leak-Proof Lid, Thermal Flask Keeps Drinks Hot & Cold, Dishwasher Safe, Fits Car Cup Holders - Cream White

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Keplin 40 oz / 1200 ml Insulated Travel Tumbler - Double Wall Stainless Steel Cup with Leak-Proof Lid, Thermal Flask Keeps Drinks Hot & Cold, Dishwasher Safe, Fits Car Cup Holders - Cream White

Cheapest offer

Large 40 oz / 1200 ml Insulated Tumbler - Spacious design ideal for all-day hydration; perfect for coffee, tea, water, smoothies and iced drinks whether you’re at home, in the office, or travelling. Leak-Proof Travel Mug Lid - Secure, multifunction design prevents spills and splashes while allowing easy one-hand drinking, making it a reliable travel companion for your daily commute. Long-Lasting Thermal Flask Performance - Double-wall vacuum insulation keeps beverages hot for up to 6 hours or cold for up to 12 hours, maintaining the perfect temperature for every sip. Durable & Dishwasher Safe Flask - Crafted from high-quality stainless steel that resists rust and odour, ensuring lasting performance and effortless cleaning every time. Travel-Friendly & Cup-Holder Compatible - Ergonomic handle for a secure grip and a slim base that fits most car cup holders; ideal for on-the-go lifestyles and outdoor adventures.
£10.79
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.