Kerasilk Specialists Curl balm 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.50
£173.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kerasilk Specialists Curl Balm 150ml

Delivery unknown
£23.20
Delivery from £7.60

Goldwell Kerasilk Curl Balm 150ml

3-6 days
£24.29
Delivery from £3.99

Kerasilk Curl Balm 150ml

Unknown
£27.00
Free Delivery

Kerasilk Specialists Curl Balm 150ml - leave-in or curly hair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Delivery from £4.20
Kerasilk Specialists Curl balm 150 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Specialists Curl Balm from Kerasilk, you have a premium product from the brand's Specialists line for everyday use. The multi-action curl balm has an innovative formulation with biomimetic silk and carnauba wax . This product defines and controls your hair without weighing it down or making it sticky. It activates and bundles curls , making every styling session a pure wellness pleasure. Your hair becomes more vital and dynamic with regular use. The balm also increases the bounce of your curls and provides up to 72 hours of long-lasting control of your hairstyle. The Specialists Curl Balm from Kerasilk provides your hair with plenty of moisture and offers up to 96% less frizz and up to 54% less tangling of your curls. Naturally free from animal-derived ingredients, the Curl Balm is ideal for all curly hair types. In addition, 97.5% of the ingredients are of natural origin and 97.5% are biodegradable. This Kerasilk balm is also free from microplastics, silicones, colourants, su
£19.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Goldwell Kerasilk Curl Balm multifunctional balm for curly hair 50ml
£10.25
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60