Kérastase Curl Manifesto Fondant Hydratation Essentielle Conditioner

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.60
Free Delivery

Kerastase Hair-care Curl-ManifestoFondant Hydrating Essentielle

5-8 working days
£31.10
£124.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Fondant Hydratation Essentielle Conditioner 250ml

2 days
£31.45
Free Delivery

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Fondant Hydratation Essentielle Conditioner 250ml

3-6 days
£31.45
Free Delivery

Kérastase Curl Manifesto 250ml - Moisturising Conditioner

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Fondant Hydratation Essentielle 250ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£35.45
Free Delivery

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Lightweight Conditioner For Curly Hair 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery

Kerastase Curl Manifesto Repairing Conditioner 250 ml - S0585796

2-3 days
£39.39
Free Delivery

KÉRASTASE Fixers and Finishes Curl Manifesto Fondant Hydratation Essentielle

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.48
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nourishing Hair Mask Curl Manifesto Kerastase (500 ml)
£74.55
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Kérastase - Curl Manifesto Gelée Curl Contour: Curl Enhancing Gel-Cream 150ml for Women
£28.00
£186.67 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kerastase Kerastase Curl Manifesto Creme De Jour Fondamentale Leave-In
£28.77
Compare 8 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Kerastase Hair-care Curl-ManifestoBain Hydration Douceur
£22.54
£90.16 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kérastase Curl Manifesto Fondant Hydratation Essentielle Conditioner

Cheapest offer

Infused with Manuka honey and ceramides, Kérastase’s Curl Manifesto Fondant Hydratation Essentielle is a lightweight, moisture-replenishing conditioner for curly, very curly and coily hair. Multi-benefit, this luxurious conditioner leaves curls feeling moisturised, with enhanced body, definition, bounce and elasticity - without weighing them down. It also gently detangles hair, helps prevent stubborn knots and locks out humidity. Hair Type: Afro, Wavy, Curly, Frizzy, Dry Hair Result: Moisturising, Detangling, Anti-Frizz Ingredients Aqua / Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Glycerin, Amodimethicone, Cetyl Esters, Potato Starch Modified, Isopropyl Alcohol, Shorea Robusta Seed Butter, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Salicylate, Trideceth-6, Linalool, Benzyl Alcohol, Candelilla Cera / Candelilla Wax, Chlorhexidine Digluconate, Cetrimonium Chloride, Mel Extract / Honey Extract, 2-Oleamido-1,3-Octadecanediol, Sodium Hydroxide, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Cit
£29.60
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)