Kerastase Hair-care ChronologisteHair oilL'Huile de Parfum Refillable

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£58.47
£779.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Kérastase Chronologiste Huile De Parfum 75ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£69.15
Free Delivery

Kérastase Chronologiste L’huile Perfume Oil revitalizing perfumed oil 75 ml, refill + refill bottle

9 working days
£71.40
Delivery from £8.82

Kérastase Chronologiste Leave-in Oil 75ml

2 days
£73.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kérastase Genesis Cure Apaisante Intensive soothing care for scalp discomfort 10 x 6 ml
£47.63
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Kérastase Styling Laque Couture - Hairspray 300ml
£28.00
£93.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kerastase Hair-care DensifiqueInitialiste
£47.00
£783.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kerastase Discipline Fluidissime: Anti-Frizz Styling Spray 150ml
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Kérastase Blond Absolu Cicaplasme Final Care For Blondes And Highlighted Hair 150 ml
£28.00
£186.67 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kerastase Hair-care ChronologisteHair oilL'Huile de Parfum Refillable

Cheapest offer

The Chronologiste L'Huile de Parfum by Kérastase is a perfumed hair oil that serves as a refining finish for any hairstyle. The light, non-greasy texture is gentle on the hair and can give it a wonderful shine and a smooth feel without weighing it down. A special feature is the exclusive fragrance, which was composed by the renowned perfumer Alberto Morillas. A harmonious combination of tea rose, light woody notes, myrrh and musk envelops the hair in a long-lasting fragrance. All you need to do is apply one or two pumps to the lengths and ends of dry or towel-dried hair. The oil remains in the hair and does not need to be rinsed out. The product's glass bottle is also refillable. Refining hair oil with an exclusive fragrance, created by Alberto Morillas. Fragrance composition of tea rose, myrrh and light woody notes. Can give the hair shine and a smooth feel. Lightweight leave-in texture that does not weigh hair down.
£58.47
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk