Kerastase Hair-care Curl-ManifestoCrème de Jour Fondamentale

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.84
£186.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Crème De Jour Fondamentale 150ml

Delivery unknown
£32.30
Free Delivery

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Creme De Jour Fondamentale Hair Cream 150ml

9-11 days
£37.50
Delivery from £6.00

Kérastase Curl Manifesto Crème de Jour: Ultra-Light Leave-In Cream with Manuka Honey & Ceramide for Curly & Coily Hair

10-15 days
£40.59
Free Delivery

Kerastase - Curl Manifesto Creme De Jour Fondamentale Hair Cream Daily Moisturiz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.50
Free Delivery

Kerastase Curl Manifesto Creme De Jour Fondamentale Hair Cream Daily Moisturizing Frizz-reducing Leave-in Treatment - For Curly Hair 150ml/5.1oz

in stock
£59.00
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Kérastase Genesis Cure Apaisante Intensive soothing care for scalp discomfort 10 x 6 ml
£47.63
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Kérastase Styling Laque Couture - Hairspray 300ml
£21.84
£93.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kerastase Hair-care DensifiqueInitialiste
£36.66
£783.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kerastase Discipline Fluidissime: Anti-Frizz Styling Spray 150ml
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Kerastase Gloss Absolu Masque Creme Hydra-Glaze For Thick Frizzy Hair 75ml
£15.12
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Kerastase Hair-care Curl-ManifestoCrème de Jour Fondamentale

Cheapest offer

The Crème de Jour Fondamentale from the Curl Manifesto range by Kérastase is a daily leave-in treatment that has been specially developed to meet the needs of curly, frizzy and very frizzy hair. Its ultra-light texture does not weigh the hair down and can be distributed effortlessly from the lengths to the ends. The formula with valuable manuka honey, ceramides and vegetable glycerine envelops the hair fibre and can support combability. As a protective shield against humidity, the cream can counteract the appearance of frizz for up to 24 hours and preserve the natural shape of the curls. At the same time, it offers heat protection up to 230 °C. The formulation without sulphates, silicones, parabens and mineral oils is accompanied by a subtle fragrance of frangipani and white musk. To use, apply an appropriate amount to towel-dried hair and style the curls as desired. Daily leave-in cream for curly and frizzy hair Can counteract the appearance of frizz and support the natural curl shape
£21.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk