Kerastase Hair-care ResistanceCiment Anti-Usure

Used Offers from £27.95

Kerastase Hair-care ResistanceCiment Anti-Usure

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£27.13
£135.65 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Kérastase Resistance Ciment Anti-Usure 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.00
Free Delivery

Kérastase Resistance Ciment Anti-Usure Conditioner 200ml

3-6 days
£29.75
Delivery from £3.99

Kérastase Resistance Ciment Anti-Usure 200ml

Delivery unknown
£30.90
Free Delivery

Kérastase Resistance Ciment Anti-Usure Conditioner 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Kérastase Resistance Anti-Usure Cement Conditioner 200 ml

2-6 working days
£35.24
Delivery from £3.99

Kerastase Resistance Ciment Anti-Usure Hair Treatment 200 ml

2-3 days
£37.54
Free Delivery

Kerastase - Resistance Ciment Anti-Usure Strengthening Anti-Breakage Cream - Rin

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Kérastase Resistance Ciment Anti-Usure - Vita Ciment Advance (200ml) Duo

2 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kérastase Genesis Cure Apaisante Intensive soothing care for scalp discomfort 10 x 6 ml
£47.63
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Kérastase Styling Laque Couture - Hairspray 300ml
£28.00
£93.33 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kerastase Hair-care DensifiqueInitialiste
£47.00
£783.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kerastase Discipline Fluidissime: Anti-Frizz Styling Spray 150ml
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Kérastase Blond Absolu Cicaplasme Final Care For Blondes And Highlighted Hair 150 ml
£28.00
£186.67 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kerastase Hair-care ResistanceCiment Anti-Usure

Cheapest offer

The Kérastase Résistance Ciment Anti-Usure is a restorative cream conditioner specially designed to meet the needs of structurally damaged, brittle hair that is prone to split ends. Its formulation aims to strengthen the hair fibre and support its resistance to everyday stresses. The hair surface can appear smoother, which can give the hair a shiny and fuller appearance. At the same time, the hair becomes noticeably smoother and easier to detangle and style. This can counteract hair breakage caused by combing. The composition with ceramides and amino acids is tailored to the special needs of weakened hair. To use, massage the conditioner into towel-dried lengths and ends after shampooing and rinse thoroughly after leaving on for one to two minutes. Building cream conditioner for structurally damaged and brittle hair Can strengthen the hair fibre and support its resilience Makes hair feel smooth and easier to comb Gives the hair a shiny appearance
£27.13
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk