Kerastase Fusio Dose Niacinamide Concentre Nutritive 10 X 12ml All Hair Types

Kerastase Nutritive Concentrate Fusio Dose with Niacinamide 10x12ml

Used Offers from

Kerastase Fusio Dose Niacinamide Concentre Nutritive 10 X 12ml All Hair Types

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.67
Free Delivery

Kérastase Fusio Dose Niacinamide Concentré Nutritive concentrate for very dry hair 10 x 12 ml

9 working days
£89.18
Delivery from £8.82

KERASTASE-Fusio-dose With Niacinami Concentre Nutri 10x12ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.49
Free Delivery

Kerastase Nutritive Fusio Dose Niacinamide Concentre Dry Hair 10x12ml

in stock
£119.00
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Kerastase Hair-care Nutritive-Fiber Food Dry Ends Serum
£39.14
£782.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kerastase Fusio Dose Niacinamide Concentre Nutritive 10 X 12ml All Hair Types

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Active Ingredients: Water / Type: Growth Oil / Volume: 0.4 fl oz / Size: Standard Size / Ingredients: Glycerin, Avocado Oil / Features: Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing / Hair Type: All Hair Types / Styling Effect: Smoothing, Nourishing / Country of Origin: Spain / Product Line: Kerastase Fusio Dose
£82.67
ebay.co.uk