Keratex Hoof Wash for Horses - 1 litre Bottle

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£9.65
Delivery from £3.49

Keratex Unisex's EPC0240 Hoof Wash and Soak, Purple, 1 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Keratex Unisex's EPC0240 Hoof Wash and Soak, Purple, 1 Litres

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Keratex Unisex's EPC0240 Hoof Wash and Soak, Purple, 1 Litres

In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery

Keratex Hoof Wash, 1 Liter

in stock
£31.95
Delivery from £17.49
Keratex Hoof Wash for Horses - 1 litre Bottle

Cheapest offer

Both economical and effective, Keratex Hoof Wash can be used on hooves and fetlocks to properly clean dirt, bacteria and grime from even hard to reach areas, reducing the risk of infections. Making up to 125 litres of solution from just 1litre of concentrate, keratex Hoof Wash makes general horse maintenance a lot more affordable. Keratex recommend combining this product with Frog Disinfectant or Mud Shield Powder for total hoof cleansing. Also effective as a hoof cleanser between poultice and dressing changes...
£9.65
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Keratex Mud Shield Powder for Horses - 450g Tub
£9.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49