Keratosis Pilaris Body Lotion - Smooths Bumpy Skin, Chicken Skin & Strawberry Legs - Keratosis Pilaris Treatment with Salicylic Acid, Niacinamide & Zinc

Used Offers from

Keratosis Pilaris Body Lotion - Smooths Bumpy Skin, Chicken Skin & Strawberry Legs - Keratosis Pilaris Treatment with Salicylic Acid, Niacinamide & Zinc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
6.5 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Australian-Bodycare Body Body-creams-lotionsSalicylic Acid Keratosis Lotion

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.46
£89.75 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Australian Bodycare Salicylic Acid Keratosis Lotion 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£21.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Australian Pink Clay Smoothing Body Sand
£17.00
94.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
First Aid Beauty - KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA, Keratosis Pilaris Ex
£28.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DERMAdoctor KP Bump Eraser Body Lotion - Exfoliating Moisturiser for Keratosis Pilaris, Dry Bumpy Skin & Chicken Skin - Hydrates, Softens & Smooths - 237ml
£26.99
113.88 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keratosis Pilaris Body Lotion - Smooths Bumpy Skin, Chicken Skin & Strawberry Legs - Keratosis Pilaris Treatment with Salicylic Acid, Niacinamide & Zinc

Cheapest offer

Made For: Struggling with chicken skin, strawberry skin, or rough, bumpy patches on your arms, thighs, or buttocks? Keratosis Pilaris can be frustrating and stubborn - this lotion is made to smooth and calm your skin. What it does: This powerful body lotion targets Keratosis Pilaris by gently exfoliating and deeply moisturizing. It softens rough skin, reduces bumps, and restores a smoother, more even skin texture. Why it’s special: Formulated with salicylic acid, niacinamide, and zinc PCA - a skin-loving trio that unclogs pores, reduces redness, and restores balance. Non-comedogenic and fragrance-free for sensitive, bumpy skin. Results: Most users see visible improvements in 3-4 weeks with daily use. Expect softer, clearer skin that feels smoother and looks more even after 8-12 weeks of consistent application. How to use: Apply once daily to clean, dry skin - ideally after showering. Use alongside a KP body wash or exfoliating spray for maximum effect. Always follow with SPF when skin is exposed to sunlight.
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk