Horse Riding Fold-down Saddle Rack - Red

Kerbl 32360 Saddle Holder (Red, Length 38 cm, Painted Metal, Foldable, Screw-On Saddle)

Used Offers from

Horse Riding Fold-down Saddle Rack - Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99

Kerbl 32360 Folding Saddle Holder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.47
Delivery from £4.49

Folding saddle pad holder Kerbl

1-5 working days
£15.80
Delivery from £16.79

Kerbl 32360 Folding Saddle Holder

£18.83
Delivery from £4.49

Horse Riding Fold-down Saddle Rack - Red

Cheapest offer

This fold-down saddle rack can be installed near the stable and folded away at any time for safety and to save space.
£12.99
Unknown
decathlon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.