Kerbl 80814 Thinking and Learning Toy Dia 25 cm

Used Offers from

Kerbl 80814 Thinking and Learning Toy Dia 25 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.11
Delivery from £4.49

Kerbl Thinking & Learning Toy Switch 25Cm

1-3 working days
£13.25
Delivery from £6.00

Puzzle/learning dog game Kerbl Switch

1-5 working days
£15.80
Delivery from £16.79

Kerbl 80814 Thinking and Learning Toy Dia 25 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from robust MDF wood with a lacquered surface with sliding covers and 2 wheels for operating the flap Non-slip underside sniffing holes help the dog find the treats Easy difficulty level
£10.11
amazon.co.uk