Kerbl Pet Leash Maxi Safe,100cm x 12mm black

Kerbl Maxi Safe Leash, 100 cm x 12 mm, Black

Kerbl Pet Leash Maxi Safe,100cm x 12mm black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.57
Delivery from £4.49

Kerbl Pet Leash Maxi Safe,100cm x 12mm black

£12.08
Delivery from £4.49

Short dog leash Kerbl Maxi Safe

1-5 working days
£13.17
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Kerbl Maxi Safe Guide Leash, 200 cm x 12 mm, Neon Orange
£10.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kerbl Slip Leash Maxi Safe 170Cm X 12mm,black
£11.73
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kerbl Maxi Safe Led Collar, Red 55 Cm
£12.26
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kerbl Maxi Safe Guide Leash, 200 cm x 12 mm, Black
£10.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kerbl Slip Leash Maxi Safe 170Cm X 12mm, Neon Orange
£11.73
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kerbl Pet Leash Maxi Safe,100cm x 12mm black

Cheapest offer

round-braided, robust leash made from high-quality Nylon material with carabiner hook highly reflective with wrist loop
£5.57
amazon.co.uk