Kerbl Shoulder Harness Agility with Leash, Medium, 2 m

Used Offers from

Kerbl Shoulder Harness Agility with Leash, Medium, 2 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Kerbl Shoulder Harness Agility With Leash 2M, Lila, Size M

1-3 working days
£9.57
Delivery from £6.00

Harness for rodents Kerbl Agility

1-5 working days
£13.17
Delivery from £16.79

Kerbl Shoulder Harness Agility with Leash, Medium, 2 m

£15.90
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Kerbl Shoulder Harness Agility With Leash 2M, Lila, Size L
£10.13
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kerbl Shoulder Harness Agility with Leash, Medium, 2 m

Cheapest offer

Leash 2 m with soft handle Snap hooked for fast clipping and unclipping of the leash Adjustable shoulder strap, even tension distribution to the waist and chest straps Velvety soft fleece padding Leash 2 m with soft handle Snap hooked for fast clipping and unclipping of the leash Adjustable shoulder strap Even tension distribution to the waist and chest straps
£7.90
amazon.co.uk