Keter 239995 Connect Toolbox Empty Black 1 piece Durable and Spacious

Used Offers from

Keter 239995 Connect Toolbox Empty Black 1 piece Durable and Spacious

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£48.22

Keter Connect Tool Box 54 x 31.2 x 27.5 cm Durable

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Keter, Connect Tool Tool Tool Box, Black/Red

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Keter, Connect Tool Tool Tool Box, Black/Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£50.80
Delivery from £13.99

Keter Connect Toolbox Empty Black 1 piece Durable and Spacious

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.22
Free Delivery

Keter 239995 Connect Toolbox Empty Black 1 piece Durable and Spacious

Cheapest offer

KETER Tool Boxes Tool box (empty) 625629 - Keter 239995, Keter manufactures the 239995 Connect tool box, which is an empty, versatile tool storage solution ideal for both professionals and DIY enthusiasts. The robust black design ensures durability in various working environments. This tool box is perfect for organising and transporting tools efficiently. Keter 239995 Connect Toolbox Empty Black 1 piece Durable and Spacious
£48.22
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)