Keter 240051 Connect Assortment Box 540x110x300 mm 1 piece Durable...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.40

Keter Connect Assortment Box 540x110x300 mm 1 piece Durable Storage

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
Free Delivery

KETER SKRZYNKA ORGANIZER CONNECT

2-3 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Keter Connect Organizer Tool Box - 240051

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.17 kg
Height 114 mm
Depth 302 mm
Width 540 mm

Features

Material Plastic
Product colour Black
Case type Flip case

Packaging data

Package weight 2.3 kg

Product information

At a glance

• Robust and durable construction for longevity.
• Spacious interior for diverse tool storage.
• Sleek design with easy portability features.