Keter 251492 Stack N Roll Tool Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.03
Free Delivery

Keter Stack n Roll Storage Toolbox

2-4 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.99

Keter Stack N' Roll Tool Storage Toolbox

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.00

Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.41
Delivery from £3.50

Stack & Roll Toolbox

1-2 days
£32.03
Free Delivery

Stack N Roll Toolbox Keter-Black-Std Eur

1-3 working days
£33.01
Delivery from £6.00

Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.02
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box

£33.99
Free Delivery

Keter Stack & Roll 21-Inch Toolbox, Modular Tool Storage, Heavy-Duty Plastic, Bl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Keter ROC Keter Stack N Roll X2 Deep Tool Box Case Toolboxes Modular Set Ketsnrtb 251492
£68.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box, Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Keter 251492 Stack N Roll Tool Box

Cheapest offer

The Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box is made from durable polypropylene resin for reliable everyday usage. Its deep main compartment is ideal for storing power tools and batteries. Heavy-duty metal latches allow you to securely fasten the lid with audible closing indication. Comes with a portable cross-system tray for increased organisation. Stack n Roll System connectivity makes connecting other Stack units a breeze.PTDKETSNRTB
£29.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com