Keter 253381 Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser

Used Offers from

Keter 253381 Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.48
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N' Roll Tool Storage Half Organiser

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £4.00

Keter Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.02
Delivery from £3.50

Stack n Roll Half F Org KETER-BLACK

2-3 days
£18.61
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Organiser Half Footprint Tool Box Case KETSNRHORG 253381

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

15 Compartment Stack N Roll Half Organiser Box Screw Nails Storage Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser

£19.99
Free Delivery

Stack N Roll Half F Org Keter-Black

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Keter Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Keter ROC X2 Keter Stack N Roll Organiser Half Footprint Tool Box Case Ketsnrhorg 253381
£34.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Keter 253381 Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser

Cheapest offer

The Keter Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser has a transparent polycarbonate lid which offers easy visibility of all your contents. Its 15-section adjustable dividers allow you to customize the compartment layout to your specific needs. The IP54 seal protects contents from dust moisture and accidental contact with water is ideal for outdoor use. Fitted with a comfortable soft rubber carry handle. Fitted with a large carrying handle for convenient portability. Stack n Roll System connectivity makes connecting other Stack units a breeze.PTDKETSNRHORG
£15.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com