Keter Premier Grey 7ft 5" x 7ft Apex Outdoor Storage Wood Effect Shed W/ Windows

Keter 7.5x9 Premier Outdoor Plastic Apex Garden Shed (Grey)

Keter Premier Grey 7ft 5" x 7ft Apex Outdoor Storage Wood Effect Shed W/ Windows

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,495.00
Free Delivery

Keter Premier Grey 7ft 5" x 7ft Outdoor Storage Wood Effect Shed With Windows

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,495.00
Free Delivery
Keter Premier Grey 7ft 5" x 7ft Apex Outdoor Storage Wood Effect Shed W/ Windows

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 7290112637284 / Material: Wood / MPN: 255235 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5059783145 / ProductTitle: Keter 255235 Premier Garden Shed Grey 7.5 x 9ft KET255235 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Keter / Type: Shed / EAN: 7290112637284 / GTIN: 7290112637284 / Item Height: 7.5 x 9ft / Roof Shape: Apex / Model: 249198 / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Features: Easy Assembly / Door Type: Double / Number of Items: 1 / Base Included: Yes
£1,495.00
ebay.co.uk