Keter Alpine Grey Set of 2 Adirondack Chairs - Size: 94 x 80 x 99cm - Wilko

Used Offers from

Keter Alpine Grey Set of 2 Adirondack Chairs - Size: 94 x 80 x 99cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Keter Set of 2 Adirondack Alpine Chairs - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

Keter Alpine Adirondack Graphite Grey Garden Chair - Pack of 2

1-3 working days
£195.00
Delivery from £4.00

Keter Set 2 Adirondack Chair One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£199.00
Delivery from £24.99

Alpine Adirondack Chair Set - Grey

3-5 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Keter Alpine Adirondack Chair Set - Set of 2 in Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Keter Alpine Grey Adirondack Chair - Size: 94 x 80 x 99cm - Wilko
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Alpine Adirondack silver sage
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter Alpine Adirondack Outdoor Garden Furniture Chair - Graphite Grey
£129.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Keter 49Cm Lowhoneypot 2X- Alpine Grey
£57.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Keter 2 Pack Alpine Adirondack Resin Outdoor Furniture Patio Chairs with Cup Holder-Perfect for Beach, Pool, and Fire Pit Seating, Dark Grey
£430.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Keter Alpine Grey Set of 2 Adirondack Chairs - Size: 94 x 80 x 99cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a classy yet comfortable addition to your living space with this Keter Alpine Grey Set of Two Adirondack Chairs. This chairs offers easy-living comfort and traditional styling and features a functional and classic design with a wood effect finish. It is robust, durable and constructed entirely of maintenance-free materials. The Alpine chairs will be a perfect choice at home in your garden for year-round relaxation. It is built for comfort with wide, deep seating and 160kg load capacity. With an integrated swivel cup holder that you can hide away when not in use, this chairs are the classic Adirondack elevated to a new level and a must for your garden. Protect your garden furniture with our durable and waterproof covers. Explore our wide range of heavy-duty Garden Furniture covers to find the perfect fit for your needs.
£175.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)