Keter Cantilever 237785 Tool Box 22'

Used Offers from

Keter Cantilever 237785 Tool Box 22'

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

22" Cantilever Pro Toolbox Keter Tool Organizer Compartments Handle Ergonomic HQ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.47
GBP 48.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Keter Toolbox Empty Black Durable and Portable 1 piece

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.28
Free Delivery

Keter 237785 Toolbox Empty Black Durable and Portable 1 piece

Unknown
£54.04

Keter 17187311 Tool Box Including Assorted Master Pro Series Cantilever Tool Box 22 Inches Plastic Red

In stock
£55.26
Delivery from £13.99

Keter 17187311 Tool Box Including Assorted Master Pro Series Cantilever Tool Box 22 Inches Plastic Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.72
Free Delivery

Keter 17187311 Tool Box Including Assorted Master Pro Series Cantilever Tool Box 22 Inches Plastic Red

3-5 days
£80.68
Free Delivery

Keter 17187311 Tool Box Including Assorted Master Pro Series Cantilever Tool Box 22 Inches Plastic Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £9.00

Keter Cantilever 237785 Tool Box 22'

Cheapest offer

Quick Latch Toolbox features the patented Quick Latch system which lets you open and close toolbox with one hand. Also features dual lid organizers, removable tray, and padlock eye. Lock Type Padlock eye only includes quick latch system and material Heavy-duty resin.
£45.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)