Keter Garden Storage Box Capri 302 L Anthracite Entryway Trunk Chest Bench Box

Keter Capri Storage Box - Grey

Keter Garden Storage Box Capri 302 L Anthracite Entryway Trunk Chest Bench Box

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£175.75
Free Delivery

Keter Capri Outdoor Plastic Storage Box - Graphite, 123 x 53.5 x 57 cm, 302 L, 250 kg Load Capacity

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery
Keter Garden Storage Box Capri 302 L Anthracite Entryway Trunk Chest Bench Box

Cheapest offer

This Keter Capri garden storage box is a simple yet stylish storage and seating solution. It's made of a durable and weather-resistant Plastic...
£175.75
2-3 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

Keter Capri Outdoor Plastic Storage Box Garden Furniture, 123 x 53.5 x 57 cm, Brown
£75.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter Garden Storage Box Capri Anthracite 305L
£97.95
Go to shop
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Keter Capri - Outdoor Storage Chest, Capacity 305L, Resin, Brown, Garden and Terrace, 54 x 123 x 57 cm
£112.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery