Go Bar 16L Portable Cooler Table - Grey

Keter Go Bar Portable Cooler Table

Go Bar 16L Portable Cooler Table - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Keter Go Bar Portable Cooler Table

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Keter Go Bar 2-in-1 Grey Portable Drinks Cooler and Serving Table - Size: 34 x 35 x 35cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Keter Go Bar 16L Portable Cooler Table - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Keter Go Bar Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Keter GoBar Outdoor Ice Cooler Table Garden Furniture - Dark Grey/Cream
£49.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter Go Bar Ocean Blue Cool Stool
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Keter 16L Go Bar - Dark Grey
£38.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Go Bar 16L Portable Cooler Table -Vintage Green
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Keter 16 Litre (17 US Quart) Go Bar Cooler
£78.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Go Bar 16L Portable Cooler Table - Grey

Cheapest offer

Off to the beach, park or summer festival? Carry the party with you with the Go Bar - an ultra-portable, 2-in-1 drinks cooler and serving table.
£35.00
3-5 days
onbuy.com