Keter Newton Plus Apex Outdoor Storage Shed Grey - 17 x 7.5ft

Keter Newton Plus Shed 17x7.5ft - Grey, All Weather Resistant, Easy to Clean, Fade-Free

Used Offers from

Keter Newton Plus Shed 17x7.5ft - Grey, All Weather Resistant, Easy to Clean, Fade-Free

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£2,200.00
Free Delivery

Keter Newton Plus Shed 17x7.5ft - Grey, All Weather Resistant, Easy to Clean

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,200.00
Free Delivery

Keter Newton Plus Apex Outdoor Storage Shed Grey - 17 x 7.5ft

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2,200.00
Delivery from £4.00

Keter Newton Plus Horizontal 17X7.5 Ft Apex Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor & 2 Windows (Base Included)

1-3 working days
£2,370.00
Free Delivery

Keter Newton Plus Horizontal 17X7.5 Ft Apex Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor & 2 Windows (Base Included)

1-3 working days
£2,370.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Keter Newton Plus Apex Outdoor Storage Shed Grey -11 x 7.5ft
£1,459.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Keter Newton Plus Apex Outdoor Storage Shed Grey - 7 x 7.5ft
£1,079.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Keter Newton Plus Apex Outdoor Storage Shed Grey - 7.5 x 9ft
£1,400.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Keter Newton Plus Apex Outdoor Storage Shed 8 x 15ft
£2,000.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter Newton Plus Apex Outdoor Storage Shed Grey - 17 x 7.5ft

Cheapest offer

Featuring a new modular design Keter's Newton Plus 17 x 7.5ft shed offers two build options to suit your garden and storage requirements. Adding a touch of modern style it boasts Evotech panels that provide the look and feel of wood without the upkeep - say goodbye to rusting rotting denting or peeling. This shed also offers strength and high durability in any weather thanks to its double-wall construction and steel reinforcement.
£2,200.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.