Keter Roc Lumber Jack Sawhorse

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.46
Delivery from £6.00

Keter 257188 Lumberjack™ Sawhorse

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£64.12
Free Delivery

LUMBER JACK ROC PRO GEAR KETER STAND

2-3 days
£68.58
Free Delivery

Keter Lumber Jack Sawhorse, Black

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Keter Roc Lumber Jack Sawhorse

Cheapest offer

Designed with professionals in mind, this ultra-strong and ultra-portable sawhorse is a versatile tool that sets up quickly, allowing you to work effectively on multi-level surfaces. The integrated wood rail enables you to customize jigs to suit various projects. This multi-functional sawhorse is designed to adapt to your work style with individually adjustable metal legs, a Step n Lift height adjustable ratcheting mechanism, and a removable wood top rail. Additionally, it features a bottom tray with a weight capacity of 50 lbs (23 kg), adding to its practicality and functionality.Designed with professionals in mind, this ultra-strong and ultra-portable sawhorse is a versatile tool that sets up quickly, allowing you to work effectively on multi-level surfaces. The integrated wood rail enables you to customize jigs to suit various projects.
£60.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)