Keter Stack N' Roll Tool Storage Toolbox

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.00

Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.44
Delivery from £3.50

Stack N Roll Toolbox Keter-Black-Std Eur

1-3 working days
£33.48
Delivery from £6.00

Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Keter Stack & Roll 21-Inch Toolbox, Modular Tool Storage, Heavy-Duty Plastic, Bl

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box

£35.84
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Keter Stack N Roll Tool Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.61
Free Delivery

Keter Roc 251492 Stack N Roll Tool Box Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Keter Stack N' Roll Tool Storage Toolbox

Cheapest offer

Keter Stack N' Roll toolbox offers a friendly way to keep tools close at hand compatible with the rest of the Stack N' Roll range. Made from durable polypropylene resin for reliable everyday usage. Its deep main compartment is ideal for storing power tools and batteries. Heavy-duty metal latches allow you to securely fasten the lid with audible closing indication and comes with a portable cross-system tray for increased organisation. The Stack N' Roll System modular connectivity makes connecting other units a breeze.
£30.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Keter 253381 Stack N Roll Half Footprint Organiser
£16.00
Compare 11 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Keter 253384 Stack N Roll 2-Drawer Unit
£49.00
Compare 11 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Keter 253380 Stack N Roll 3-Set Organiser
£49.00
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Keter Stack n' Roll Modular DIY Power Tool Storage Case, Stackable, Lightweight
£35.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter 250927 Stack N Roll Modular System
£99.00
Compare 9 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00