Keter Storage Box, Cushion Box, Rattan Look, 270 L, Storage Box for Garden, Indoors, Outdoors, 117 x 45 x 57 cm, Garden Box with Lid, Handles, Weatherproof, Plastic Garden Chest (Brown)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.98
Free Delivery
Keter Samoa Storage Box - Brown
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Keter Samoa Rattan Garden Box 270L Garden Terrace Built in Handles
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.41
GBP 63.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Keter Storage Box, Cushion Box, Rattan Look, 270 L, Storage Box for Garden, Indoors, Outdoors, 117 x 45 x 57 cm, Garden Box with Lid, Handles, Weatherproof, Plastic Garden Chest (Brown)
In stock
£64.61
Free Delivery
Similar products
Keter Signature Decocoat 1400L Resin 4X2Ft Garden Storage - Walnut
£350.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Keter Set of 6 Plastic Storage Boxes with Lid C Box S Transparent Ideal for Clothes, Shoes and Storage Storage, Suitable for Cabinets and Garages, 11 L, 37 x 26 x 14H cm
£39.77
6.63 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter Waterproof Garden Storage Box with seat
£102.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter City Box 113L Polypropylene Garden Storage - Graphite Flat (W)57.8Cm (D)44Cm (H)55Cm
£28.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00