Keter Store It Out Nova Outdoor Garden 132 x 71.5 x 113.5 cm, Light Grey

Save on used deals -28 %
Used Offers from £129.99

Keter Store It Out Nova Outdoor Garden 132 x 71.5 x 113.5 cm, Light Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Large Keter Store It Garden Lockable Storage Box XL Shed Outside Bike Bin Tool

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.00
Free Delivery

Keter Nova Outdoor Storage Shed Light & Dark Grey | Weatherproof & Secure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.58
Free Delivery

Keter Store It Out Nova Outdoor Garden Furniture Storage Shed Light Grey With Dark Lid Fade Free All Weather Resistant Safe And

1-3 working days
£258.99
Free Delivery
Keter Store It Out Nova Outdoor Garden 132 x 71.5 x 113.5 cm, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Item Width (Interior): 122 cm / Part Number: 249317 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 132 x 71.5 x 113.5 cm / Product Dimensions: 132 x 71.5 x 113.5 cm; 21.58 Kilograms / Special Features: Water-Resistant, Waterproof, Heavy Duty / Colour: Grey / Item Package Quantity: 1 / Roof Material: Plastic / Item Height: 113.5 cm / Manufacturer: Keter / Number of Doors: 3 / Style: Modern / Frame Material: Plastic / Features: Waterproof, Heavy Duty, Lockable, Easy Assembly / Item Width: 132 cm / Pattern: Single / Usage: outdoor storage, indoor storage, garden storage / Color: Light Grey / Item model number: 249317 / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 71.5 cm / Item Height (Interior): 108.8 cm / Type: Storage Shed / UV Protection: UV Resistant / Volume: 880 litres / Model: Keter Store It Out Prime / Item Depth (Interior): 61 cm / Base Included: Yes / Item Weight: 50 kg
£179.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious: Offers a generous 480L capacity for exterior storage.
• Convenient & Durable: Easy access design, resistant to weather conditions.
• Sleek & Easy-to-Assemble: Stylish grey finish, effortless setup.

Similar products

Keter Store-It-Out MAX Beige, Brown
£197.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Plastic Garden Storage shed Box Beige Brown Keter Store It Out Midi 845L
£144.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter Store It Arc Outdoor Garden Shed, 1200 Litres, Taupe/Beige
£189.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter Store It Out MAX Garden Lockable Storage Box - 125 x 145cm - LARGE SIZE
£189.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery