Kettle 2.3L Stainless Steel Matte Black Wooden Handle Induction Electric Gas UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.83
GBP 27.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kettle Ambition Traditional Steel 2.3L Black Golf 50861

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.83
GBP 12.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kettle 2.3L Matte Black Wooden Handle Stainless Steel Whistle Non-Stick Stoves

Cheapest Total Price
£27.83
GBP 27.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kettle 2.3L Stainless Steel Matte Black Wooden Handle Induction Electric Gas UK

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Induction / Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / Capacity: 2.3 L / Power Source: Wireless / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 19.5 cm / Model: Ambition / Features: Easy Clean, Ergonomic Handle, For Gas Cooker, For Induction Cooker, Non-Stick, Portable / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Depth: 24 cm / Finish: Matt / Item Weight: 0.735 kg / Colour: Black
£27.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

briebe Nordic 2.3L Retro Induction Whistling Kettle, Stainless Steel, All Hobs: Glass-Ceramic Hob, Gas, Electric, Cool Touch Wooden Handle, Vintage, For Tea, Coffee, Tea Pot, Green
£31.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
briebe Retro Whistling Induction Teapot 2.3L, Infusions, Stainless Steel Water Kettle, All Types of Kitchens, Ceramic Hob, Gas, Cold Touch Wood Handle, Vintage Design, Tea Pot, Pastel Pink
£31.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briebe Nordic Induction Kettle 2.3L, Whistling Kettle, Stainless Steel Tea Kettle Retro All Hob Types, Glass Ceramic Hob, Gas, Electric Hob, Wooden Handle Cool-Touch, for Tea Coffee, Tea pot, Black
£34.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETROMAX TEA KETTLE TK1|TK2|TK3| STAINLESS STEEL KETTLE 1.5L, 3L & 5L
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
briebe Retro Whistling Induction Teapot 2.3L, Infusions, Stainless Steel Water Kettle, All Types of Kitchens, Ceramic Hob, Gas, Cold Touch Wood Handle, Vintage Design, Tea Pot, Pastel Yellow
£31.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery