Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Cappuccino

Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 4 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 6 Variable Browning Levels, Cappuccino - HBHARMC

Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Cappuccino

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.14
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 4 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 6 Variable Browning Levels, Cappuccino - HBHARMC

In stock
£138.99
Free Delivery

HAMILTON BEACH Harmony Breakfast Jug Kettle & 4-Slice Toaster Bundle - Cappuccino, Brown

3-5 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £5.99

Kettle & Toaster Set, Harmony Collection, Cappuccino, By Hamilton Beach Hbharmc

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery
Kettle and Toaster Set, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Cappuccino

Cheapest offer

Set Includes: Harmony Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: HBHARMC / Maximum Temperature: Kettle - 100°C / Number of Slices: 4 Slice / Colour: Brown / Brand: Hamilton Beach / Type: Kettle & Toaster Set / Capacity: Kettle - 1.7L / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Model: HBHARMC / Style: Classic & Timeless / Features: Rapid Boil, Elegant Design / Components Included: Kettle, Base, Toaster, Manuals / Number of Items: 2 / Power: Kettle - 3000W, Toaster - 1850W / Country of Origin: China
£104.14
ebay.co.uk