Kettle Hario Buono V60 Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£35.70
Delivery from £3.99

VKB-120HSV V60 Buono Drip Large Stovetop Stainless-Steel Gooseneck

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.79
Free Delivery

VKB-120HSV V60 Buono Drip Large Stovetop Stainless-Steel Gooseneck

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.25
Free Delivery

VKB-120HSV V60 Buono Large Stovetop Gooseneck Kettle Stainless Steel

£57.25
Free Delivery

Hario V60 VKB-120HSV Buono Coffee Drip Kettle Gooseneck Stainless Pour Over 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
GBP 67.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 147 mm
Depth 144 mm
Width 274 mm

Features

Suitable for hob types Ceramic, Gas, Halogen, Induction, Sealed plate
Lid opening type Manual
Capacity 1.2 L
Handle material Phenol
Housing material Stainless steel
Handle colour Black
Housing colour Silver

Product information

At a glance

• Precision pouring for optimal coffee extraction.
• Temperature control for brewing perfection.
• Elegant design complements any kitchen style.

Similar products

Kettle Hario Buono V60 Matte Black
£67.99
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hario V60 Power Kettle BuonoN with Temperature Control 800ml - St. Steel
£169.15
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hario CD-Copper Buono Kettle 900ml New
£169.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettle Hario Buono V60 Silver

Cheapest offer

Hario kettles can be found in cafés, used by professional baristas and at homes, used by simple coffee lovers on a daily basis. This kettle is unique and reliable, valued by experts around the whole world. Hario brand is known for impeccable tools for coffee preparation.This kettle can fit a lot (even 1.2 l water). Stainless steel kettle with smooth, even bottom serves a long time. It’s very easy to wash and can be used with any heating elements. Hario kettles are smartly designed and irreplaceable when it comes to preparing delicious drinks.
£35.70
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk