Kettle Spout Brush and Teapot Nozzle Brush Set - Pack of 10 Assorted Sizes Straw Cleaner and Pipe Cleaners, Reusable Bottle Brushes for Cleaning Straw, Bottle Tube, Pipe with Nylon Bristles

Used Offers from

Kettle Spout Brush Teapot Nozzle Brush Set Bottle Tube Brush Pipe Cleaner Glasses Straw Coffee Machine Cleaning Brushes - 10 Pack Assorted Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£4.79
Free Delivery

Kettle Spout Brush and Teapot Nozzle Brush Set - Pack of 10 Assorted Sizes Straw Cleaner and Pipe Cleaners, Reusable Bottle Brushes for Cleaning Straw, Bottle Tube, Pipe with Nylon Bristles

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

The Dustpan & Brush Store Pack Of 10 Assorted Sizes - Kettle Spout Brush And Teapot Nozzle Brush Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.79
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

UTHCLO Stainless Steel Teapot Pourer Spout Extension for Outdoor Kettle with Thin Tube, Easy Pour Design, Convenient for Camping and Boiling Water, with Dust Cap and Brush
£5.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extended Kettle Spout | Kettle Spout Attachment | Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Reusable Heat Resistant Tapered Nozzles 0.59-0.7 Inch Diameter With Brush
£4.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIZEALUCKY Stainless Steel Extended Kettle SpoutCoffee Kettle Spout for Home Kitchen Outdoor Use with 10cm Cleaning Brush
£2.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.08
Extended Kettle Spout | Kettle Spout Attachment | Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Reusable Heat Resistant Tapered Nozzles 0.59-0.7 Inch Diameter With Brush
£4.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettle Spout Brush and Teapot Nozzle Brush Set - Pack of 10 Assorted Sizes Straw Cleaner and Pipe Cleaners, Reusable Bottle Brushes for Cleaning Straw, Bottle Tube, Pipe with Nylon Bristles

Cheapest offer

Small Cleaning Brush Set Ideal for Narrow Spaces - Struggling to clean small spaces and head-to-reach areas of your containers? This set of bottle brush cleaner can fit perfectly through the pipes, spouts, nozzles, bongs, straws, and sink. Aside from cleaning with ease, the pipe cleaner kit is non-making which means it will not cause scratches or damage. Pack of 10 Pipe Cleaner Brush with Assorted Sizes - 10 different small bottle brush sizes mean a wider range of applications and more access when cleaning narrow spaces. This pipe and bang cleaning kit includes 2mm (1/16 in), 3mm (1/9 in), 4mm (1/6 in), 5mm (1/5 in), 6mm (1/4 in), 8mm (1/3 in), 12mm (1/2 in), 16mm (2/3 in), 20mm (3/4 in), and 24 (1 in) diameters of straw brushes for cleaning. Used High-quality Materials - Scrub away any stains, food particles, or dirt without scratching whatever you are cleaning using the straw cleaning brush kit made from stainless steel handle and nylon bristles. This small brushes bong cleaning kit with a total length of 20cm (8 in) can is flexible and can effectively shove into the nozzles, spouts, and tubes. It also comes with a detachable keyring to keep your bottle cleaning brushes together! Multifunction Straw and Bottle Cleaner Brush - Though this product looks so simple, it has a variety of use more than you could imagine. Best on cleaning tight spots and removing any stain that lurks into the narrow bottlenecks to straws, this straw brush set can also be used on getting the dirt trapped on your keyboards, espresso or coffee machines, fridge drain hole, mobile phone ports, airbrushes, and many more. Trusted Brand - Designed by The Dustpan and Brush Store with the end-user in mind. This pipe cleaning brush set is a very handy tool for every home., Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: The Dustpan and Brush Store
£4.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.