Kettle & Toaster Set, Miami Collection by Hamilton Beach, Mojito Mint, HBMIAM
Hamilton Beach Kettle and Toaster Set, Miami, Electric Kettle 1.7L, Wide Slot Toaster 2 Slice, Boil Dry Protection, 7 Variable Browning Levels, Mojito Mint - HBMIAM
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.98
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Miami Kettle & Toaster Set, Mojito Mint, Hbmiam
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
Kettle & Toaster Set, Miami Collection by Hamilton Beach, Mojito Mint, HBMIAM
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery
HAMILTON BEACH Miami HBMIAM Jug Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Bundle - Mojito Mint, Green
3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
24V KETTLE & SANDWICH MAKER PORTABLE TRUCKERS LORRY TRUCK TRACTOR CAMPERVAN SET
£31.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black, KLF04BLUK/ TSF01BLUK
£269.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas 4 Slice Bread Toaster 1750W&1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W
£62.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery