Keune Care Satin Oil Shampoo 1000ml

Keune Care Satin oil Conditioner Apres Shampooing 1000ml

Used Offers from

Keune Care Satin Oil Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£36.35
Free Delivery

KEUNE Care Satin Oil Shampoo 1000 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
40.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Keune Care Satin Oil Shampoo 300ml
£18.20
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Keune - Care Line Satin Oil Mask (200ml)
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
unineed.com
Keune Care Satin Oil Treatment 95ml
£22.75
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Keune Care Line Satin Oil Mask 500ml - Illuminating Mask For Dull And Dry Hair
£33.99
67.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keune Care Satin Oil Conditioner 250ml 250ml
£17.40
69.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Keune Care Satin Oil Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest offer

The Keune Care Satin Oil Shampoo 1000ml is a luxurious, nourishing shampoo that transforms dry and dull hair into silky and shiny hair. Enriched with a powerful blend of natural oils such as maracuja, baobab and monoi oils, this shampoo intensely moisturises hair without weighing it down. The gentle cleansing leaves hair feeling clean and fresh while nourishing and strengthening it. The generous 1000ml pack is perfect for long-term use or professional salon use. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Wet hair thoroughly and apply a small amount of Keune Care Satin Oil Shampoo. Step 2: Massage gently onto the scalp and lengths. Step 3: Leave on briefly so that the nourishing oils do their job. Step 4: Rinse thoroughly and repeat if necessary. Step 5: Use a nourishing conditioner, such as the {productlink|13576}, for extra hydration and silky-soft results. Result The Keune Care Satin Oil Shampoo 1000ml leaves hair feeling intensely nourished, soft and smooth. It gets a beautiful,
£36.35
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk