Kevin.Murphy - POWDER.PUFF - Styling cream

Kevin Murphy Powder Puff Volumising Powder, 0.500 Ounce 14 g (Pack of 1) light pink

Kevin.Murphy - POWDER.PUFF - Styling cream

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £9.95

Kevin Murphy Powder Puff Volumising Powder, 0.500 Ounce 14 g (Pack of 1) light pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
2000.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Kevin Murphy Powder Puff Volumising Powder, 0.500 Ounce 14 g (Pack of 1) light pink

£28.50
Free Delivery

Kevin Murphy Powder Puff Volumising Powder 14 ml/0.5 oz

14-30 days
£28.50
Delivery from £15.18

Kevin Murphy Powder Puff Volumising Powder, 0.500 Ounce 14 g (Pack of 1) light pink

£29.38
Free Delivery

Kevin Murphy Powder Puff Volumising Powder, 0.500 Ounce 14 g (Pack of 1) light pink

£30.26
Free Delivery

Kevin Murphy Powder Puff Volumising Powder, 0.500 Ounce 14 g (Pack of 1) light pink

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Kevin Murphy Powder Puff voluminous powder 14 g
£27.19
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Kevin Murphy Powder Puff Volumising Hair Powder 14g
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Style by Kevin.Murphy Doo.Over: Dry Powder Hairspray 250ml
£30.93
123.72 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Style by Kevin.Murphy Doo.Over: Dry Powder Hairspray 250ml
£43.71
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kevin.Murphy - POWDER.PUFF - Styling cream

Cheapest offer

An instant poof in a jar! Here’s the perfect little PUFF to create the coveted messy, casual volume that everyone desires. Simply tap gently, apply a few shakes onto the hair and the powder morphs into a setting product with lasting hold. Builds body with ease. The magic of the formula lies in the technology - a volumizing lotion enclosed in a sphere of powder. Upon contact with the hair, the lotion lifts the hair and the powder simultaneously dries the lotion, giving the hair a real boost.Suitable for all hair types.
£27.00
1-3 working days
niche-beauty.com/en-gb