The Dream Endures : California Enters the 1940s - Paperback NEW Kevin Starr 2002

Kevin Starr – The Dream Endures: California Enters the 1940s – Paperback (2002)

The Dream Endures : California Enters the 1940s - Paperback NEW Kevin Starr 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.04
Free Delivery

Starr - Dream Endures California Enters the 1940s - New paperback or - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.34
Free Delivery

Kevin Starr The Dream Endures (Paperback) Americans and the California Dream

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.42
Free Delivery

The Dream Endures: California Enters the 1940s by Kevin Starr (English) Paperbac

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.66
Free Delivery

The Dream Endures: California Enters the 1940s . Starr<|

£46.05
Free Delivery
The Dream Endures : California Enters the 1940s - Paperback NEW Kevin Starr 2002

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Dream Endures : California Enters the 1940s / Book Series: Americans and the California Dream Ser. / Item Length: 6.1 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Weight: 754grams / Publication Year: 2002 / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Publication Date: 21/11/2002 / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 1.3 in / Author: Kevin Starr / Features: Reprint / Genre: History / Topic: United States / State & Local / General, United States / State & Local / West (Ak, Ca, Co, Hi, Id, Mt, Nv, Ut, Wy) / Item Width: 9.2 in / Item Weight: 67 oz. / Number of Pages: 496 Pages
£29.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Redemptive Dreams: Engaging Kevin Starr's California
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery