Debenhams Women's The Contrast Stick 9g in Define

Kevyn Aucoin - The Contrast Stick (Women's) - Contouring - Define - 9 g

Debenhams Women's The Contrast Stick 9g in Define

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£33.75
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams The Contrast Stick 9G In Define define

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.75

Kevyn Aucoin Contrast Stick Contour Define

3-5 days
£49.44
Free Delivery

Kevyn Aucoin - The Contrast Stick - Contouring

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £9.95
Debenhams Women's The Contrast Stick 9g in Define

Cheapest offer

Make contouring look easy and seamless with The Contrast Sticks from Kevyn Aucoin. Developed by our professional MUAs using Kevyn's theory for contouring to unlock your unique dimensions, these makeup crayons have a creamy matte formula that softly sculpts and defines your unique features effortlessly. The result is camera-ready perfection with better definition, depth and structure. Pick Your Shade The Contrast Sticks are available in four stunning shades to complement any skin tone. Our lightest, Shape, is a pale neutral taupe with cooler undertones. For a medium neutral tone with cooler undertones, select Tone. Chiseled delivers a medium golden brown with warmer undertones, while Define is a rich reddish-brown shade with cooler undertones. We recommend all four for a professional, flawless finish, no matter your level of experience or what look you're after. Find Your Angles What's not to love about The Contrast Sticks? Whether you desire a subtle, natural look or a glamorous, old-H
£33.75
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Kevyn Aucoin - The Foundation Balm - Foundation
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Kevyn Aucoin The Etherealist Skin Illuminating Foundation Medium EF 08
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kevyn Aucoin – The Sensual Skin Blush – Revealed – 4 g
£24.75
Compare 5 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Kevyn Aucoin - The Sensual Skin Blush - Blush
£26.40
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com