Debenhams Women's KAB Duet Foundation Brush

Kevyn Aucoin - The Duet Foundation Brush - Foundation Brush

Debenhams Women's KAB Duet Foundation Brush

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£35.20
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Kab Duet Foundation Brush multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.20

Kevyn Aucoin The Duet Foundation Brush

2 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Kevyn Aucoin - The Duet Foundation Brush - Foundation brush

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £9.95
Debenhams Women's KAB Duet Foundation Brush

Cheapest offer

An expertly designed dual-ended foundation brush. The "COVER" end mimics the shape of a finger to provide precise foundation application, while the unique "BUFF" end is the perfect shape and firmness to bounce and buff makeup over the contours of the face. Perfect tool for finger application fans. Key Features: - Use with cream, liquid, wand or stick formulas - Perfect for placing, blending, buffing, bouncing & stippling More To Know - For Daily Cleansing- follow the directions as described by your daily brush cleanser. - For Deep Cleansing- Suggested 1-2 x per week depending on your usage. - Dispense small amount of gentle shampoo onto brush fibers. - Add water to activate - Swirl brush in hand or on a silicone brush cleaning mat. - Rinse brush well until water runs clean. - Squeeze excess water from the brushes then gently reshape brush head and lay flat to dry on a towel overnight. Attributes - Ultra-plush synthetic hair - 100% Vegan - Cruelty-Free - Paraben-Free - Professional Qual
£35.20
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Kevyn Aucoin - The Foundation Balm - Foundation
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Kevyn Aucoin The Etherealist Skin Illuminating Foundation Medium EF 08
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kevyn Aucoin – The Sensual Skin Blush – Revealed – 4 g
£24.75
Compare 5 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Kevyn Aucoin - The Contrast Stick (Women's) - Contouring - Define - 9 g
£33.75
Compare 4 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99