Debenhams Micro Sculpting Brow In Blonde blonde

Kevyn Aucoin Women's Micro Sculpting Brow in Blonde Kevyn Aucoin Blonde

Used Offers from

Debenhams Micro Sculpting Brow In Blonde blonde

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.20

Kevyn Aucoin Women's Micro Sculpting Brow in Blonde Kevyn Aucoin Blonde

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.20

Kevyn Aucoin - Micro Sculpting Brow - Eyebrow Gel

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Kevyn Aucoin Women's The Contrast Stick 9g in Define Kevyn Aucoin Define 9G
£36.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Kevyn Aucoin Women's The Etherealist Skin Illuminating Foundation 82g in Light Ef 2 Kevyn Aucoin Light Ef 2 82g
£40.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Kevyn Aucoin Women's The Contrast Stick 9g in Tone Kevyn Aucoin Tone 9G
£36.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Kevyn Aucoin Women's The Contrast Stick 9g in Chieseled Kevyn Aucoin Chieseled 9G
£36.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Kevyn Aucoin Women's Indecent Mascara in Black Kevyn Aucoin Black
£21.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Debenhams Micro Sculpting Brow In Blonde blonde

Cheapest offer

A waterproof, superfine multi-tipped pen ideal for creating realistic hair strokes that will give you your most natural-looking brows yet. Brows your way! From Micro to nano bladed, feathered or mono brow, our Micro Sculpting Brow pen builds dimension by micro-stroking in areas you want more fullness for effortless brows. A unique micro fork like brush head that mimics the natural brow strand, our Micro Sculpting Brow glides on seamlessly to achieve fullness and definition. The innovative multi-pronged tip enables precise color application in fine, hair-like strokes, while combing and defining individual hairs for impeccably groomed brows. The waterproof formula glides on effortlessly with a featherlight feel for long wear. Available in three shades, the Micro Sculpting Brow is long-lasting and easy to use, delivering perfectly feathery, filled brows effortlessly. Key features: - Available in 3 shades - Waterproof - Liquid formulation - Long-lasting color definition - Long-wearing - Un
£23.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com